Woensdag 13 juli 2022 13:45: Nieuwelingen/Junioren (V)

PositieDeelnemerNationaliteitTeamTijd
1Meis PolandNEDWV Noord-Holland01:12:07 
2Jente KoopsNEDWV de Amstel01:12:07 
3Sveva KlokNEDPRC Delta01:12:07 
4Zoë van VelzenNEDFietsvereniging TalentNED01:12:07 
5Indy van VelzenNEDTalent Cycling01:12:56 
6Elise van SighemNEDWV Breda01:12:56 
7Michelle MaasNEDWillebrord Wil Vooruit01:12:56 
8Roxanne TakkenNEDWestland Wil Vooruit01:12:56 
9Ava AlleblasNEDWestland Wil Vooruit01:12:57 
10Simone LindersNEDWillebrord Wil Vooruit01:12:57 
11Evi FreijNEDRestore Cycling01:12:59 
12Maud van IzerlooNEDDRC de Mol01:14:07 
13Joy den BraverNEDRestore Cycling01:14:07 

Woensdag 13 juli 2022 15:15: Belofte (club), Belofte (UCI), Elite (club), Elite (UCI), Professional-B (V)

PositieDeelnemerNationaliteitTeamTijd
1Anouska KosterNEDNWV Groningen02:05:40 
2Loes AdegeestNEDRC Jan van Arckel02:05:41 
3Marit CentNEDAWV de Zwaluwen02:05:41 
4Deborah VeermanNEDWielerclub De Waardrenner02:05:41 
5Melissa HofmanNEDWielerclub De Waardrenner02:07:42 
6Sarah LangbroekNEDRC Jan van Arckel02:07:43 
7Elisa SernéNEDRestore Cycling02:07:43 
8Loesanne van der GeestNEDWielerclub De Waardrenner02:07:44 
9Lieke v.d. DraaijNEDRC Jan van Arckel02:07:46 
10Larissa HartogNEDJEGG – DJR Academy (WV de Jonge Renner)01:52:44 
11Tessa DijksmanNEDRC Jan van Arckel01:52:44 
12Bianca LustNEDARC Ulysses01:52:44 
13Juul HubertNEDRWC Ahoy01:52:45 
14Violinde den BreeijenNEDTalent Cycling01:52:45 
15Maaike ColjéNEDRestore Cycling01:52:45 
16Claire WindsorUSA01:52:45 
17Lieke van WeereldNEDTalent Cycling01:52:46 
18Lisa PetersenNEDWielerclub De Waardrenner01:52:45 
19Hanneke de GoejeNEDRC Jan van Arckel01:52:45 
20Miranda BikNEDLRTV Swift01:52:46 
21bodine volleringNEDTalent Cycling01:52:47 
22Rienke BoonstraNEDWV Avanti01:52:46 
23Emily KnightIRL01:53:17 
24Indy van OsNEDRestore Cycling01:53:17 
DNSSuzanne MulderNEDWV de Amstel00:00:00 
DNSRoos PrinsNEDJEGG – DJR Academy (WV de Jonge Renner)00:00:00 
DNSSophie van der HorstNEDRWC Ahoy00:00:00 
DNSAndreani ChatzigeorgiouGRE00:00:00 
DNSWillemijn PrinsNEDK.W.C. Kampen00:00:00 
DNSMarloes NanningaNEDWTOS Delft00:00:00 
DNFIlse LingenNEDLRTV Swift01:04:20 

Woensdag 13 juli 2022 18:15: Startlicentie (M 15+) B

PositieDeelnemerNationaliteitTeamTijd
1Marc StoutenNEDWV Amsterdam00:44:49 
2Erwin van DamNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:44:50 
3Rik SuijkerNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:44:50 
4Marco v.d. SmanNEDKNWU00:44:51 
5René LievaartNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:44:51 
6Sven van de GraafNEDKNWU00:44:51 
7Ernst FidomNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:44:52 
8Wim van der PlasNEDRTV de Bollenstreek00:44:53 
9Roy van den HeuvelNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:44:53 
10Ricardo JansenNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:44:53 
11Niek AdemaNEDHSK Trias00:44:54 
12Erik van TrigtNEDRestore Cycling00:44:55 
13Edwin VijverbergNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:44:55 
14Sven KesterNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:44:56 
15Franco AlbaneseNEDHSK Trias00:44:56 
16John van den EndeNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:44:56 
17Mink LambersNEDHSK Trias00:44:56 
18Arjen KoeneNEDKNWU00:44:59 
19Thijs QuartelNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:44:59 
20Donny BraunNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:44:57 
21Sjaak BuijsNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:32:58 
DNSEddy GöddeNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:00:00 
DNSRon de RaaijNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:00:00 
DNSJohan van HagenNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:00:00 
DNSBart van LeeuwenNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:00:00 
DNSPatrick van der KnaapNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:00:00 
DNSRaymond van VelthovenNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:00:00 
DNSHans MeerbeekNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:00:00 
DNSArd BergwerffNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:00:00 
DNSBarry StolzeNED00:00:00 
DNSAd BrabanderNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:00:00 
DNSJohn van EttenNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:00:00 
DNSVincent VisserNEDKNWU00:00:00 
DNFRicardo SiemensNEDKNWU00:04:58 

Woensdag 13 juli 2022 19:00: Startlicentie (M 15+) A

PositieDeelnemerNationaliteitTeamTijd
1Dennis MeijerNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:49:32 
2Twan MiddelburgNEDKNWU00:49:33 
3Maurice BarendseNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:49:33 
4Timo de WaardNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:49:34 
5Miquel de ZoeteNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:49:35 
6Bjorn BeukersNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:49:35 
7Jochem MiddendorpNEDRWV de Spartaan00:49:35 
8Roel BrabanderNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:49:36 
9Wessel van KoppenNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:49:36 
10Jelle MiddendorpNEDRWV de Spartaan00:49:36 
11John ZwinkelsNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:49:36 
12Jaco van BeusichemNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:49:36 
13Jonard MaljaarsNEDKNWU00:49:37 
14Roy OlierookNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:49:37 
15Robin DonNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:49:37 
16Kees HogervorstNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:49:38 
17Marco KuijvenhovenNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:49:39 
18Marijn StolzeNEDRCMD de Coureur00:49:40 
19Jack MeijerNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:49:40 
20Lester HoutenbosNEDHSK Trias00:49:50 
21Bob van den BergNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:49:52 
22Pim ZwinkelsNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:49:53 
23Jaap VreugdenhilNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:49:56 
24Luc van der HoevenNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:50:02 
25Roderick LoykensNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:50:02 
26Robin van WijkNEDRestore Cycling00:50:03 
27Mathijs BoddeNEDHSK Trias00:50:04 
28Jeroen VreugdenhilNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:50:04 
29Roy MolsNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:50:05 
30Willy HeenemanNEDKNWU00:50:16 
31Martijn KnoppertNED00:50:05 
32Jaco de HoogNEDRestore Cycling00:47:19 
33Nour Aldin HamadahNEDKNWU00:49:59 
DNFLuuk VollebregtNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:22:59 
DNFMark StijgerNEDWestland Wil Vooruit00:33:11 
DNFMike OningsNEDKNWU00:41:21 
Scroll naar top